6606 San Vicente St, Coral Gables FL 33146
$3,985
$2.57/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1548 ft²
Description
Completely renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath home with open format kitchen, stainless steel appliances, brand new roof, renovated bathrooms, hurricane impact windows, fenced-in yard, screened in porch, and fresh landscaping. Well maintained! Excellent South Gables location in close proximity to Cocoplum Circle, South Miami, Coconut Grove, U.S. 1, Coral Gables, Pinecrest, etc.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,985 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1548 ft² |