10075 NW 77th St, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$1.49/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3690 ft²
Description
Amazing 5 Beds 5 baths with pool in Doral; new construction, smart home technology, summer Kitchen, Impact windows, top of the line finishes, Bosh appliances, quartz counter top, fenced backyard , Community gate, clubhouse, ready move-in
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 3690 ft² |