6781 NW 112th Ave # 6781, Doral FL 33178
$5,800
$2.92/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1989 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL & CHARMING 3 BEDS/3BATHS ONE STORY HOME IN THE MOST EXCLUSIVE AND DESIRABLE DORAL ISLES PACIFICA. COMPLETELY REMODELED AND UPGRADED IT WITH MARBLE FLOORS, PARQUET, NEW ITALIAN KITCHEN, APPLIANCES, DOORS, MARBLE BATHS, SWIMMING POOL WITH HEATER, PAVED PATIO, LANDSCAPING. ACORDIONG SHUTTERS, GOURGEUS CLUB HOUSE WITH GYM, 3 POOLS, FOOTBALL & BASEBALL FIELDS AND MUCH MORE. WALKINGS DISTANCES TO A+ SCHOOLS, CLOSE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, BANKS, PUBLIX, EASY ACCESS TO TNPK, PALMETTO&DOLPHIN EXPWY.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1989 ft² |