3375 N Country Club Dr # 608, Aventura FL 33180
$249,980
$273.80/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
Bright and spacious 1BR/1.5BA unit with beautiful sunset and breathtaking views of the Turnberry Golf Course and City Skyline. This boutique building is located in the heart of Aventura and offers luxury life style with heated pool, BBQ, State-of-the-Art Fitness center, Party and Game room and much more. Unit offers large living room with floor to ceiling windows, screened-in balcony with hurricane shutters, new AC unit, walk-in closets and spacious bedroom. Minutes to Aventura Mall, dinning, shopping and entertainment. Located between two International Airports
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $249,980 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |