10045 NW 76th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$8,500
$2.35/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3624 ft²
Description
Modern Doral 60. FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED 4 bedrooms/ 4 Bathrooms and media room two-story, home Smart-Technology ready and boasts timeless interiors, tall 10-12 foot ceilings, impact windows and glass doors, imported Italian kitchen cabinetry with Bosch appliances and floating bathroom vanities. Spacious car garage for two. Automatic blackouts in every bedroom. Upgraded ceiling and lighting fixtures. Ceramic and wood floors. Build-in BBQ area and pool. Terrace and the second floor and balcony from master bedroom. Cable, Internet and Alarm system included. Tenant must pay Pool & and landscape maintenance
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3624 ft² |