8160 NW 42nd St, Doral FL 33166

$4,500

$2.41/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1871 ft²
Description

Stunning new three-level townhouse in Urbana, this modern Townhouse has three bedrooms, two complete bathrooms, and two half bathrooms. Open concept floor plan, kitchen with quartz countertop & backsplash, all the unit has new beautiful blinds and the best part is the three floor with an entertainment area & two terraces. You will be situated near the popular City Place and Choma Bazar, as well as Miami International Airport, which is only a short 10-minute drive away. Dolphin Mall is just 15 minutes away and if you work in Downtown Miami or Brickell, you can get there in only 27 minutes. Excellent school district in this area, You will be the first to live in this new home.

Technical Summary
Price$4,500
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area1871 ft²
Request Info