1885 SW 18th St, Miami FL 33145
$1,399,000
$573.83/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2438 ft²
Description
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home boasts an impressive guest house with 1 bedroom and 1 bath and living room, inviting pool, and stylish pergola, making it perfect for outdoor entertaining. The spacious bathrooms are beautifully designed, with high-end finishes and all the amenities you could enjoy. The guest house provides a comfortable and private space, perfect for visitors or as a home office. The stunning pool and relaxing pergola offer the perfect escape from the summer heat, while the outdoor space is perfect for gathering with friends and family. Overall, this exceptional home offers the perfect combination of comfort and outdoor living, making it the perfect place to call home. Property is located on a corner lot with 10,000 sqft.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,399,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2438 ft² |