9763 NW 32nd St # 0, Doral FL 33172
$4,950
$2.06/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2400 ft²
Description
Exceptional luxury rental residence located within a prestigious gated community in the heart of Doral. This beautifully maintained home features a fully upgraded kitchen with modern cabinetry, premium countertops, and stainless steel appliances, along with renovated bathrooms and elegant upgraded flooring throughout the main living areas on the first floor. Enjoy enhanced privacy with no direct rear neighbors and a spacious backyard ideal for outdoor entertainment, gatherings, and relaxation.
Ideally situated within walking distance to the SouthCom facility and just minutes from Downtown Doral, CityPlace Doral, International Mall, Dolphin Mall, fine dining, entertainment, and major expressways including the 836 and Florida Turnpike. A rare opportunity to lease a private and centrally located residence in one of Doral’s most desirable communities.
Property available for occupancy June or July 2026
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2400 ft² |