9401 SW 88th Ct, Miami FL 33176
$1,395,000
$369.44/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3776 ft²
Description
Amazing opportunity in Galloway Acres! This stunning One-Story estate offers soaring ceilings, ideal floor plan and spacious social areas. It starts with an inviting majestic foyer entrance, gorgeous coffered ceilings, impeccable marble floors and natural light pouring in from the impact french doors and windows. The home features formal living overlooking the pool/patio area, an open kitchen and huge family room. Bedroom suites are tucked away separated from the living spaces. Master is secluded for maximum privacy complete with sitting room, huge closets, spacious bathroom with jacuzzi tub & private exit to the pool area.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,395,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3776 ft² |