5172 NW 84th Ave, Doral FL 33166
$4,200
$2.25/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1865 ft²
Description
GREAT LOCATION IN DOWNTOWN DORAL
AMAZING COMMUNITY!!! THIS TOWNHOUSE HAS 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS , 1 JACK & JILL AND 1 HALF BATHROOM. LAUNDRY ROOM, HUGE 2 CAR GARAGE, GREAT KITCHEN WITH S/S APPLIANCES.
CLOSE TO AN A+GRADED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WITH DUAL LANGUAGE CURRICULUM, SHOPS, RESTAURANTS, BAPTIST AND JACKSON HOSPITALS AND ACCESS TO MAIN HIGHWAYS. THE COMMUNITY OFFERS A POOL AND GREAT GREEN AREAS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1865 ft² |