244 Biscayne Blvd # 4003, Miami FL 33132
$1,300,000
$724.23/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1795 ft²
Description
Unobstructed water views through floor-to-ceiling windows and 2 balconies perfect sunrises and sunsets. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo is ready to move-in. Featuring open kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, marble master bathroom, and marble floors. Vizcayne Miami amenities include 3 resort-style pools, bar and lounge, Jacuzzi, spa, an expansive sundeck and gardens with pool attendants, fully-equipped fitness center, clubroom, and business center.
Vizcayne North is one of two towers comprising the Vizcayne Miami mixed-use development in the heart Downtown Miami
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1795 ft² |