10767 NW 75th St # 10767, Doral FL 33178
$4,400
$1.90/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2310 ft²
Description
Beautiful Townhouse in THE RESERVE EAST with lake view, corner unit. 4 Beds/3.5 Baths/Double Garage. Gated community and well maintenance. Granite countertop with Stainless Steel Appliances. Excelent location in front of the park, lots of parking places to visit nearby and friendly neighborhood.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2310 ft² |