2629 SW 31st Ct, Miami FL 33133
$1,395,000
$589.35/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2367 ft²
Description
Welcome to this exquisite 4-bedroom, 3 1/2-bathroom property, boasting a sophisticated design and an array of modern amenities. Spanning 2,603 square feet. This property boasts a dream-worthy kitchen with European cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and elegant quartz countertops. The bathrooms exude modern elegance with European porcelain tiles, a stunning master bathroom with a glass shower enclosure, and illuminated mirrors for a spa-like feel. Solid oak steps lead to a second-floor laundry room with a stainless steel utility sink. Smart home features allow easy control of gate, garage, lighting, and appliances. A perfect blend of luxury and functionality awaits you. Gross area 2936 sf includes under AC, Garage, Covered OD Space.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,395,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2367 ft² |