5350 NW 84th Ave # 505, Doral FL 33166
$4,900
$4.75/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1032 ft²
Description
Live in the exclusive area of Downtown Doral & enjoy this luxury apartment. This unit has 2 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms, it is fully furnished, and has an independent entrance to each room. Unique floor-to-ceiling windows, very bright unit. Porcelain tile floor all over the condo. Open Kitchen concept, granite countertops, High-end SS Appliances & Cooktop. This unit has 1 assigned covered parking space. The building offers Fitness Center, Spa, Sauna, Spinning bikes, Resort pool area, Business Center, Kids room, Events ballroom, and 24/7 Valet & concierge. Just a few steps away from restaurants, supermarkets, attractions & stores. Enjoy walking your children to A+ Elementary, Middle, and High School.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1032 ft² |