3600 Mystic Pointe Dr # 715, Aventura FL 33180

$249,900

$238.00/Sq Ft

  • 1 Beds
  • 1.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1050 ft²
Description

Best Value at the exclusive Mystic Pointe. Stunning intracoastal views from this spacious 1BR/1.5BA. Very large main bedrm overlooking the water w/ensuite bathroom. Dual vanity, bathtub & separate shower. Large walk-in closet. The Kitchen includes a lovely breakfast nook w/direct intracoastal views. The living room offers plenty of light & serenity while enjoying boats passing by. Convenient powder room. Washer & Dryer. Minutes from the Aventura Mall, Sunny Isles Beach & houses of worship. Amenities incl. very large pool, sauna, spa, restaurant, hair salons, mini market, 8 tennis courts, tennis pro. The City of Aventura is strategically located close to FLL & Miami airports. Great schools. MAKE AN OFFER!!

Technical Summary
Price$249,900
Beds1
Baths1.5
Area1050 ft²
Request Info