3400 SW 27th Ave # 1504, Miami FL 33133
$1,495,000
$897.36/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1666 ft²
Description
Live in Luxury at the exclusive Tower Residences at the Ritz-Carlton Coconut Grove! This light & bright 2/2.5 condo features stunning views of Biscayne Bay from its spacious balcony, a top-of-the-line kitchen, open concept living/dining, primary suite with custom walk-in closets & large en-suite bath, and generously sized guest suite with ample closet & bath space. Enjoy luxurious amenities such as 24-hour concierge, fitness center, spa & pool, and on-site restaurants & bars. Best of all is the prime location steps from Coconut Grove's best dining, shopping, entertainment and Regatta Harbour.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,495,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1666 ft² |