10730 NW 66th St # 402, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$2.94/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1700 ft²
Description
Live in luxury at Doral Isles! This fully furnished 3-bedroom home features lake views, remodeled kitchen & baths, and laminate floors throughout. Rent includes water, internet, and full access to the resort-style clubhouse: gym, pools, tennis, soccer, basketball, volleyball, sauna, and scenic trails. Gated community with 24/7 security. Prime location near top schools and shopping
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1700 ft² |