10360 NW 64th St # 0, Doral FL 33178
$5,400
$2.01/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2683 ft²
Description
Townhouse in the Heart of Doral , at least 24 Hrs in advance notice for showing, offers must-have rental application, credit score, last 3 paystubs and bank statements , background check (evictions ). This property has TERRACE
Please TEXT LISTING AGENT
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2683 ft² |