21055 Yacht Club Dr # 1903, Aventura FL 33180
$6,500
$3.49/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1865 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH CORNER UNIT IN ONE OF THE BEST BUILDINGS IN AVENTURA. APARTMENT FEATURES NEW FLOORS ALL THROUGHOUT ,NEW APPLIANCES, UPDATED BATHROOMS AND KITCHEN. GRANITE COUNTERTOP, LAUNDRY ROOM, 2 BALCONIES, WATER VIEWS OF MARINA AND INTRACOASTAL, CLOSE TO WATERWAYS MARINA, PARK, TARGET, WHOLE FOODS, AND ELIGIBILITY FOR CHARTER SCHOOL OF AVENTURA. AMENITIES INCLUDE 3 POOLS, 4 TENNIS COURTS, BBQ AREAS, ACCES TO WATERWAYS MARINA.MOVE IN READY!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1865 ft² |