3675 N Country Club Dr # 1608, Aventura FL 33180
$250,000
$251.00/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 996 ft²
Description
"Exciting $15k Price Reduction! Listed significantly below appraised value! With exceptional views & prime location this unit is listed at an unbeatable price! Don’t miss your chance to own this unit! Wake up & see the lush golf course & sparkling waters in this bright, sun-drenched condo. Floor-to-ceiling windows invite natural light & offer a seamless connection to the breathtaking outdoor view. Bathrooms have been fully & beautifully remodeled, featuring sleek frameless glass showers. Second bedroom is currently opened & used as a versatile office/den as additional living space (could easily be turned to a guest room). With generous storage throughout and panoramic views from every room, this condo in Aventura is a true find.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 996 ft² |