18800 NE 29th Ave # 412, Aventura FL 33180
$289,000
$255.98/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1129 ft²
Description
Venture East in Aventura. Beautiful Views of the Amazing Aventura Skyline! Aventura East offers the best in South Florida Lifestyle, Fitness room, luxurious lobby, 4 infinity pools, spa, shopping and dinning. This pet friendly place has it all and in the Heart of Aventura. If you are looking for luxury, safety and value this is it!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $289,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1129 ft² |