2750 NE 183rd St # 2101, Aventura FL 33160
$249,900
$326.24/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 766 ft²
Description
EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, ALL REMODELED 1 BEDROOM 1.5 BATH UNIT WITH WATER VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM. GRANITE COUNTER TOPS AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, PLENTY OF CLOSET SPACE. BUILDING FEATURES A MAIN LOBBY, POOL, TENNIS COURTS AND DOCK AREA. CENTRALLY LOCATED IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA, CLOSE TO SHOPPING, DINING, TRANSPORTATION AND MUCH MORE. A MUST SEE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $249,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 766 ft² |