68 SE 6th St # 3004, Miami FL 33131
$1,285,000
$774.10/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1660 ft²
Description
SPECTACULAR Condo in one of the most desirable areas of Brickell! The location is prime in the middle of the Financial District and just steps from 5-star restaurants and luxury boutiques where you can have it all! This high-floor unit has stunning bay & city skyline views with the most beautiful sunsets to enjoy evenings at home. Bright & spacious 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms + Den. Floor-to-ceiling impact sliding doors, top-of-the-line finishes, marble floors throughout with an open concept kitchen. Bosch stainless steel appliances, Italian cabinetry, and quartz countertops. This condo offers Resort-style amenities, including tropical gardens, bbq grills, a lap pool, a children's club, SPA & a fitness center. Direct access to Brickell City Center shopping. Check the 3D Virtual tour attached
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,285,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1660 ft² |