7425 SW 56th Ave, Miami FL 33143
$1,449,000
$685.11/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2115 ft²
Description
Raze or Rebuild! Current owner had intentions of building a beautiful two-story luxury home but his plans have changed! Opportunity knocks in this highly sought after High Pines neighborhood that is ideally situated between Coral Gables and South Miami but located in unincorporated Miami Dade county. House has four bedrooms plus an office and three full bathrooms, tile floors and a one car garage. Gated yard and pool. Walk to great restaurants and shops from a single family home!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,449,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2115 ft² |