2750 NE 183rd St # 1201, Aventura FL 33160
$157,000
$204.96/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 766 ft²
Description
DIRECT BAY VIEWS FROM THIS REMODELED 1 BDRM 1.5 BATHS BEAUTIFUL UNIT WITH MARBLE FLOORS REMODELED KITCHEN AND BATHS BUILDING HAS NEW POOL TENNIS COURTS 24 HRS CONCIERGE AND SECURITY. WALK TO CAFES SHOPS AND RESTAURANTS
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $157,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 766 ft² |