10320 NW 74th Ter # 10320, Doral FL 33178
$8,000
$1.73/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4628 ft²
Description
*AVAILABLE AFTER MARCH 1ST, 2021*
WELCOME HOME!
INCREDIBLE PROPERTY LOCATED IN THE EXTRAORDINARY GATED COMMUNITY OF MODERN DORAL 75.
PROPERTY OFFERS 5 BEDROOMS - 5 BATHROOMS - 1 HALF BATHROOM + DEN - DESIRABLE SUMMER KITCHEN - UPGRADED POOL AREA WITH AN AMAZING GLASS STAIR CASE OFFERING A BEAUTIFUL LUXURY VIBE.
BRING YOUR PICKIEST CLIENTS AND FALL INLOVE WITH THIS GEM. OWNER IS MOTIVATED AND FLEXIBLE.
FOR SHOWINGS CONTACT - LISTING AGENT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 4628 ft² |