3731 N Country Club Dr # 24, Aventura FL 33180
$299,000
$292.56/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1022 ft²
Description
FANTASTIC PENTHOUSE RESIDENCE IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA! THIS PENTHOUSE OFFERS EXTRA HIGH CEILINGS AND THE MOST SPECTACULAR PANORAMIC VIEWS OF THE GOLF COURSE + LAKE. UPDATED GLASS BALCONY AND NEW BUILDING LOBBY AND HALLWAYS. SPACIOS 2 BED 2 BATH. MAINTENANCE INCLUDES COMCAST CABLE AND INTERNET, TOTAL APPLIANCE SERVICE AND CONCIERGE. BUILDING AMENITIES INCLUDE: POOL, EXERCISE ROOM, 24H SECURITY, MANNED FRONT DESK, IN-HOUSE MANAGEMENT, AVENTURA SHUTTLE SERVICE, STORAGE, SAUNA AND LIBRARY. VACANT AND READY TO MOVE IN.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1022 ft² |