20201 E Country Club Dr # 405, Aventura FL 33180
$7,500
$2.29/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3280 ft²
Description
Great opportunity in Aventura! Enter this wonderful residence through your private elevator & foyer in prestigious Hamptons South. Enjoy wide open Intracoastal & Golden Beach views. Unit painted in neutral colors, not shown in the photos. Spacious 4 beds (the nice size den has been converted into a 4th bedroom with a closet, no windows, it can be used as a bedroom, den or office), 3.5 baths, lots of closet space, marble floor throughout, separate laundry room & more! Luxury living: Infinity pool + clubhouse pool, private gourmet restaurant offering delivery service & movie theater, state of the art fitness center/spa, tennis, racquetball, BBQ Area, Internet café, party rooms, teen & kids room, playground & kiddie pool. Offered only unfurnished, yearly lease.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3280 ft² |