18151 NE 31st Ct # 1915, Aventura FL 33160

$284,000

$309.37/Sq Ft

  • 1 Beds
  • 1.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 918 ft²
Description

This Clipper Building unit has a panoramic southern view of the city of Miami skyline and Maule Lake. Highly sought after "Line 15". Hurricane shutters on all windows. The building has two pools, tennis courts, gym, gated community, front desk security, storage area, valet services. Walking distance to shops, medical buildings, restaurants, near Aventura Mall.

Technical Summary
Price$284,000
Beds1
Baths1.5
Area918 ft²
Request Info