2810 NE 201st Ter # G211, Aventura FL 33180
$179,000
$163.02/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1098 ft²
Description
EXCELENT LOCATION in Aventura. Beautiful prime 2 bedrooms ,2 bathrooms Condominium . Walking distance for almost everywhere. The mall of Aventura, Pharmacies, Banks, Restaurants, Supermarkets. This is a corner unit very bright very spacious.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $179,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1098 ft² |