1121 NW 25th St, Miami FL 33127
$1,295,000
$323.75/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4000 ft²
Description
Have a look at this beautiful and modern new construction! In the heart of Miami, this duplex boasts 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms per unit, making this very spacious, especially for the area! This property can yield over $8,000 per month and due to it being new construction there will be little to no maintenance! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a great spacious duplex in a striving and prospering part of Miami for passive income and great future appreciation!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 4000 ft² |