2025 Brickell Ave # 1601, Miami FL 33129
$1,349,000
$627.73/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2149 ft²
Description
Prepare to be mesmerized by breathtaking 180-degree views of Biscayne Bay, visible through stunning wrap around floor to ceiling glass windows. This bright and spacious apartment boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, covering a generous 2,149 Sqft. With its thoughtfully designed split floor plan, it is perfect for families and hosting guests. Designed by the renowned architectural firm Arquitectonica, Atlantis on Brickell an array of resort-style amenities that include a bay-lever heated lap pool, tennis court, gym, and sly deck Jacuzzi. The building has easy access to I95, Key Biscayne, Coral Gables and Downtown Miami.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,349,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2149 ft² |