No address
$245,000
$243.78/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1005 ft²
Description
Fantastic completely remodeled high floor with intracoastal, bay and city views, balcony & parking! You get both sunset and sunrise views from this perfectly remodeled unit w/new floors throughout, brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, great walk-in closet, and beautiful new bathrooms. Amenities include 2 pools, gym, and sauna, convenience store at the lobby, hairdresser, party room, tennis court, BBQ area and private security. Perfect location close to shops, restaurants and 5 minutes from the beach.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $245,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1005 ft² |