851 NE 1st Ave # 3109, Miami FL 33132

$1,350,000

$865.94/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1559 ft²
Description

FOR SALE! A GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO BUY THE BEST LINE (09) AT PARAMOUNT! THIS MUST-SEE BEAUTIFUL, FULLY FURNISHED/TURN-KEY 2+DEN/3 BATH UNIT WITH 1,753sqft OF INTERIOR LIVING AND A SPLIT FLOORPLAN, EQUIPPED WITH A EUROPEAN KITCHEN, BOSCH APPLIANCES, SUB-ZERO FRIDGE, GLASS TOP STOVE WITH A HIDDEN S/S VENT, CUSTOM CABINETRY & CLOSETS, 10FT CEILING WINDOWS OVERLOOKING THE BAY WITH MOTORIZED BLINDS. 1 ASSIGNED & 1 VALET PARKING INCLUDED. PARAMOUNT, THE BUILDING WITH THE MOST AMENITIES IN THE WORLD, FEATURES THE COUNTRY'S 1ST OUTDOOR SOCCER FIELD, 2 TENNIS COURTS, RESORT STYLE POOLS, VIRTUAL GOLF, A BOXING RING, A ROOFTOP POOL ON THE 58TH FLOOR AND SO MUCH MORE. JUST HAVE TO COME TO SEE THEM ALL! BUT HURRY BECAUSE IT WON'T LAST!!

Technical Summary
Price$1,350,000
Beds2
Baths3
Area1559 ft²
Request Info