1000 Island Blvd # 1908, Aventura FL 33160
$278,000
$226.02/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1230 ft²
Description
Gorgeous 1 bed convertible/2 baths apartment at Williams Island, where you can find Luxury Living at it's finest. With an all-inclusive resort style community that has been developed specifically to provide a relaxing upscale lifestyle. 16 Tennis courts, brand new European-style spa and fitness center, indoor pool, hair salon, marina, 3 restaurants, kids playground, pet hill play area, shuttle service. Williams Island offers all the comforts and conveniences of modern day living.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $278,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1230 ft² |