7000 Island Blvd # 1503, Aventura FL 33160
$5,800
$3.67/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1580 ft²
Description
Beautiful apartment in wonderful Williams Island in Aventura. Newly remodeled kitchen and updated bathrooms, marble floors, spacious walk-in closet in masters bedroom. The balcony offers a relaxing view including greenery and recently remodeled tennis courts. This community offers a very exclusive club life style with a spectacular Gym, Spa and Hair Salon. The amazing restaurant hosts nightly events perfect to share with other residents. Clay tennis courts, walking paths, children's playground, shuttle service, and more. More pictures to come.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1580 ft² |