415 Giralda Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134

$5,450

$3.59/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1516 ft²
Description

WONDERFUL LOCATION! STEPS FROM DOWNTOWN GABLES, GROCERY STORES, EXCELLENT DINING & SHOPS, PLUS MINUTES TO AIRPORT & DOWNTOWN/BRICKELL AREA. THIS LOVELY 3 BEDROOMS/2 BATHS HOME HAS NEW WOOD ENGINEERED FLOORS THROUGHOUT, HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS/DOORS, NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES, UPDATED BATHROOMS, INDOOR LAUNDRY ROOM & A/C 1 CAR GARAGE WITH PRIVATE ENTRANCE PERFECT TO USE AS OFFICE IF DESIRED. ALSO FEATURES AMPLE SCREENED PATIO PERFECT TO RELAX AND ENTERTAIN. FRESHLY PAINTED & IMMACULATELY CLEAN. LANDSCAPING MAINTENANCE + WASTE COLLECTION BY TENANTS. ENJOY THE BEST GABLES HAS TO OFFER & REALIZE YOUR DREAMS HERE!

Technical Summary
Price$5,450
Beds3
Baths2
Area1516 ft²
Request Info