3675 N Country Club Dr # 2010, Aventura FL 33180
$285,000
$264.13/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1079 ft²
Description
Breathless North Views to intracoastal and Ocean, 2 Bedroom Apartment located in the Heart of Aventura, 3 Miles to the Beaches in front of the Turnberry Golf Course.Floor to Ceiling Windows in Living Room. Open Kitchen with Maple cabinets,Granite counter tops, and Stainless Steel Appliances.Maple Sliding Door to second room.Upgraded bathrooms.Building with very nice Pool, Upgraded Gym and BBQ on the Water. 24 Hr Concierge.Courtesy Bus.Close to the Aventura Mall and Bal Harbor Shops.Easy to Show!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $285,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1079 ft² |