10500 NW 78th Ter # 10500, Doral FL 33178

$4,950

$2.45/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2020 ft²
Description

Spectacular luxury 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse at SUMMIT AT PARK CENTRAL in Doral. This townhouse features a beautiful and elegant marble white floor all through out. Elegant kitchen with SS appliances and granite counter tops. Private patio. Accordion Hurricane Shutters. two (2) car garage and space for 2 more vehicles on driveway. Alarm system included. lot of closets in all bedrooms on second floor. Full size Washer & Dryer on second floor. Master bathroom has a separate shower and bathtub. Residents will enjoy a state of the art Gym, Huge Community Pool, Play ground, Recreation Room, Sap, Basketball and tennis courts, BBQ etc. Very close to Mall, Restaurants, stores, highways. airport, schools and much more!!! Pets are welcome - *credit score minimum 650

Technical Summary
Price$4,950
Beds4
Baths3.5
Area2020 ft²
Request Info