20335 W Country Club Dr # 207, Aventura FL 33180
$205,000
$224.53/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
Immaculate completely renovated from top-to-bottom unit 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom with a breathtaking balcony view of the prestigious Turnberry Resort Golf Course. Relish the morning sunrise from your screened terrace. All new kitchen and appliances; no expense was spared. Unit includes an assigned parking space in the parking garage and convenient storage on the same floor. Enjoy 24-hour security, pool, gym, cable & internet amongst the amenities that you deserve! Within walking distance of Aventura Mall, minutes from the beach and I-95, or enjoy the newly built water park next door to the community. Don't miss out on your opportunity to enjoy utopia.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $205,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 913 ft² |