2851 NE 183rd St # 1006E, Aventura FL 33160
$289,000
$197.14/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1466 ft²
Description
Beautiful and Spacious 2/2 *** Gorgeous Water Views ***Integrated Kitchen *** Large Open Balcony *** Tile Floors *** Renovated Baths *** Close to Shopping *** Universities *** Beaches ***Full of Amenities *** 2 Pools ***Look no Further *** This is the ONE !!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $289,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1466 ft² |