2780 NE 183rd St # 1511, Aventura FL 33160
$239,900
$270.46/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 887 ft²
Description
Spacious unit with stunning city and sunset views. New floors in the living room and bedroom, updated kitchen and bathrooms, lots of closet space.
Property offers 24/7 security, 2 pools, 2 tennis courts, gyms, billiards room and bicycle storage room. Great location within walking distance to Fresh Market, Williams Island, Loehmann's Plaza an Aventura Mall. Less than 2 miles from the beach. Can rent after one year of ownership.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $239,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 887 ft² |