11300 NW 74th Ter # 11300, Doral FL 33178
$4,250
$1.84/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2306 ft²
Description
Welcome to our home ! Single family home with gated community of 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Exclusive club house with lot of amenities. Owner is kind and motivated to rent ! Families bring your offers !
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2306 ft² |