11481 NW 82nd Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,350
$2.03/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2144 ft²
Description
Enjoy the lake view in this spacious 4 bedroom 3 bath home in Doral, close to schools, shopping and restaurants.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,350 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2144 ft² |