527 SW 13th Ave, Miami FL 33135
$1,450,000
$543.07/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2670 ft²
Description
Great fully rented four plex. One unit completely remodeled with new floors, new kitchen with stainless steel appliances and new A/C. The other are in good condition. Two other units have new appliances. Each unit has one assigned parking space. New fence. There are four electric meters and water meters. Each unit pays their own electricity and water. Compared to buildings in the area this building is like brand new. Built in 1996.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2670 ft² |