9895 NW 89th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,900
$1.40/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3495 ft²
Description
Unique and contemporary house located in the desirable Grand Bay Estates. The house has 4 bedrooms/5baths(one full bath is located downstairs with direct access to the patio/pool) and is Fully Furnished and Professionally Decorated. Appliances in Stainless Steel, Granite Countertop, Walk-in Closets, Multi-room Audio System(including porch and patio), Private Pool & Spa, Patio with Coraline Pavers, Beautiful Landscape. Grand Bay offers a great community clubhouse, fully equipped fitness center, resort-style pool, kids waterpark, and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 3495 ft² |