465 Brickell Ave # 2905, Miami FL 33131

$1,350,000

$1,028.18/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1313 ft²
Description

Welcome to this stunning 2/2 condo with a den, located on the 29th floor of Icon Tower 1 in the heart of Brickell. Spanning over 1,300 square feet, this meticulously renovated residence boasts breathtaking panoramic views of Miami Beach, Key Biscayne, the Port of Miami, and Downtown Miami. The expansive floor-to-ceiling impact windows allow natural light to flood the space, creating an inviting and serene atmosphere throughout. No detail has been overlooked in the renovation, with updated bathrooms, a sleek modern kitchen, and custom flooring that adds a touch of luxury to every corner. Icon is known for its exclusive lifestyle along with a state-of-the-art spa, an infinity pool, valet service, 24/7 security, a fully equipped gym, and a private theater.

Technical Summary
Price$1,350,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1313 ft²
Request Info