3340 NE 190th St # 1208, Aventura FL 33180
$6,000
$3.64/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1650 ft²
Description
Great 3 Bedroom/3 Bathroom Condo in the Heart of Aventura. Gorgeous Kitchen with Granite Countertops and SS Appliances.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1650 ft² |