2020 N Bayshore Dr # 2803, Miami FL 33137
$1,390,000
$813.82/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1708 ft²
Description
Professionally designed and decorated by Cardenas&Kriz with furnitures by Anima Domus and exteriors by Artefacto, this 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1,708 SqFt. is ready to make a statement from the moment you step in. Enjoy unobstructed Biscayne Bay views offering bright mornings filled with natural light and beautiful sunsets thanks to its pass-though floor plan. Property has a lot of upgrades, 10ft ceilings with recessed custom lighting. Master bdr decorated in leather and wood, custom made closets, wallpapers in bathrooms. Over $250,000 btw design upgrades and furnitures. Furnitures to be negotiated. Resort-style amenities include concierge, full spa service, fitness, pilates studio, business center and more! Property is currently leased for $6,999 till December 31, 2021.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,390,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1708 ft² |