11530 NW 82nd Ter # 11530, Doral FL 33178
$9,400
$2.49/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3780 ft²
Description
Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets comfort! Nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood, this exquisite single-family home on a generous corner lot showcases an astonishing landscape that will leave you breathless. Every inch of this property exudes elegance and style, making it the perfect sanctuary for those with a taste for the finer things in life. Don't miss the opportunity to lease this stunning, one-of-a-kind luxury home that promises a lifetime of comfort, sophistication, and happiness. Too many features include in the rental.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $9,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 3780 ft² |